{"product_id":"silicone-gel-medical-insoles-for-shoes-men-women-flat-foot-arch-support-orthopedic-insoles-for-plantar-fasciitis-relief-shoe-pad","title":"Silicone Gel Medical Insoles – Orthopedic Arch Support for Men \u0026 Women, Flat Foot \u0026 Plantar Fasciitis Relief Shoe Pads","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"169\" data-end=\"557\"\u003eStep into comfort and relief with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"207\" data-end=\"249\"\u003eSilicone Gel Medical Insoles for Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e — specially designed to provide ultimate support for men and women with flat feet, plantar fasciitis, or general foot discomfort. Crafted with premium medical-grade silicone, these orthopedic insoles deliver superior cushioning, shock absorption, and arch support to keep your feet pain-free all day long.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"559\" data-end=\"895\"\u003eWhether you’re walking, running, hiking, or on your feet all day, these insoles transform your shoes into a sanctuary for your feet. They help relieve heel pain, reduce foot fatigue, and improve balance while offering long-lasting comfort without deformation. Perfect for everyday wear, sports activities, and special foot care needs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"897\" data-end=\"916\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"897\" data-end=\"914\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"917\" data-end=\"1564\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"917\" data-end=\"1047\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"919\" data-end=\"1047\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"919\" data-end=\"946\"\u003eMedical-Grade Silicone:\u003c\/strong\u003e Non-compressible dual density design offers firm support with extra cushioning in sensitive areas.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1048\" data-end=\"1174\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1050\" data-end=\"1174\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1050\" data-end=\"1076\"\u003ePain Relief \u0026amp; Support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Ideal for plantar fasciitis, flat feet, heel pain, calcaneus spur, and general foot discomfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1175\" data-end=\"1268\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1177\" data-end=\"1268\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1177\" data-end=\"1209\"\u003eAnti-Slip \u0026amp; Shock Absorbing:\u003c\/strong\u003e Reduces vibration damage to feet and enhances stability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1269\" data-end=\"1356\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1271\" data-end=\"1356\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1271\" data-end=\"1297\"\u003eLightweight \u0026amp; Durable:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed for daily wear without losing shape or comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1357\" data-end=\"1451\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1359\" data-end=\"1451\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1359\" data-end=\"1377\"\u003eUniversal Fit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Suitable for all types of sport shoes, hiking boots, and work footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1452\" data-end=\"1564\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1454\" data-end=\"1564\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1454\" data-end=\"1476\"\u003eHeight Increasing:\u003c\/strong\u003e Available in heights from 1cm to 3cm to improve posture and relieve stress on joints.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1566\" data-end=\"1712\"\u003eTreat your feet with the care they deserve. The \u003cstrong data-start=\"1614\" data-end=\"1655\"\u003eDUTRIEUX Silicone Gel Medical Insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e give you comfort, support, and relief with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Congo Basin Group","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ Size L 41-45 \/ CHINA","offer_id":50543581724919,"sku":"14:173#Red;200000124:200000281#Size L 41-45;200007763:201336100","price":24.09,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ Size S 35-40 \/ CHINA","offer_id":50543581757687,"sku":"14:193#Blue;200000124:350697#Size S 35-40;200007763:201336100","price":23.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ Size L 41-45 \/ CHINA","offer_id":50543581790455,"sku":"14:193#Blue;200000124:200000281#Size L 41-45;200007763:201336100","price":24.11,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ Size S 35-40 \/ CHINA","offer_id":50543581823223,"sku":"14:173#Red;200000124:350697#Size S 35-40;200007763:201336100","price":23.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0926\/4748\/9783\/files\/S50b5ee561ec3455987f5a636dcaa19efb.webp?v=1772739786","url":"https:\/\/acocavore.com\/products\/silicone-gel-medical-insoles-for-shoes-men-women-flat-foot-arch-support-orthopedic-insoles-for-plantar-fasciitis-relief-shoe-pad","provider":" Acocavore","version":"1.0","type":"link"}